Silver Aces Knife: Martial Mauger

Golden Aces Knife: Chris Miller

Silver Aces Axe: AJ the Moor

Golden Aces Axe: Chris Miller

Amateur Knife

Intermediate knife:                    1st Martial Mauger 185

                                                            2nd Marcus Method 183

                                                            3rd Alwaynne Tan 181

Novice Knife                                  1st Kimberly Mitchell 99

                                                            2nd Rina Tschudin 39

Senior Knife                                  1st Pete Bonkemeyer 189

                                                            2nd Ed Brown 170

                                                            3rd Dave Harris 158

Youth Knife                                   1st Poramut Cox 196

                                                            2nd Dinicci Acosta 178

                                                            3rd Nick Velasquez 167

Junior Knife                                  1st JZ Race 109

                                                            2nd Summer Menes 105

                                                            3rd Ivy Menes 52

Pro Knife                             1st Chris Miller 258

                                                2nd Paul Maccarone 236

                                                3rd Micah Posada 227

Amateur Axe

Intermediate Axe             1st John Forest Davis 134

                                                2nd Brandon Ryel 132

                                                3rd Dan Pegg 128

Novice Axe                          1st Alwaynne Tan 99

                                                2nd Matt O’Callaghan 97

                                                3rd Teri Steele-Potter 92

Senior Axe                          1st David Harris 127

                                                2nd Ed Brown 122

                                                3rd Pete Bonkemeyer 95

Pro Axe                                1st Chris Miller 247

                                                2nd John Grabowski 228

                                                3rd Sylvain Guenegou 218

No Spin Amateur            

Intermediate No spin    1st Robert Huber 156

                                                2nd Dan Pegg 136

                                                3rd Marcus Method 106

Novice No Spin                 1st Michael Brown 93

                                                2nd Alvis Solis 88

                                                3rd Kimberly Mitchell 83

Pro No Spin                        1st Paul Maccarone 128

                                                2nd JW Wiseman 125

                                                3rd John Grabowski 123

Silhouette                           1st JW Wiseman

                                                2nd John Grabowski

                                                3rd Lee Fugatt

Trick Throw                       1st Matt Franta

                                                2nd JW Wiseman

                                                3rd John Grabowski

Fast Draw                           1st Rick Lemberg

                                                2nd Sylvain Guenegou

                                                3rd Bill Lagrasso

Speed                                    1st Bill Lagrasso 28